39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
158
CHINESE SILK CARPET, BEIJING AREA, QING DYNASTY, CIRCA 1930, PERFECT CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
160
DECORATIVE CHINESE NICHOLS RUG, 1930 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITIONS, NEED TO BE FIXED ON ALL FOUR SIDES.
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200
163
PERSIAN KURD RUG, CIRCA 1880, VISIBLE LITTLE HOLE ON A KILIM END, GENERALLY GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
165
KUBA WHITE BACKGROUND RUNNER, NORTH WEST AZEIRBAIJAN, CIRCA 1860, LOW PILE.
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
168
SOUTHERN HILLSIDE KUBA REGION, NORTH EAST AZEIRBAIJAN, 1870 CIRCA, SIGNS OF AGE.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600