1254
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES, BASE TO BE FIXED
raffigurante Napoleone, base in marmo verde venato; poche usure, minori graffi, la base da fissare
Alt. cm 48 (alt. totale cm 50,5), larg. cm 25, prof. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1075
A PAINTED WOOD COLUMN, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1080
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500