1254
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES, BASE TO BE FIXED
raffigurante Napoleone, base in marmo verde venato; poche usure, minori graffi, la base da fissare
Alt. cm 48 (alt. totale cm 50,5), larg. cm 25, prof. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1245
A SMALL GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE; WEAR, RIGHT HAND DAMAGES, BASE NOT COEVAL, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150