1050
A RUG, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SPOTS AND DIRT TRACES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
decoro stilizzato entro riserve geometriche; usure, difetti, tracce e macchie di sporco, consunzioni, restauri
Cm 222X134
Cm 222X134
1080
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500