206
A SOUTHERN ITALY MAIOLICA BASIN, 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, RIM WITH A LOSS
decorato con figura di cane in un paesaggio minimo; usure e difetti, una mancanza al bordo
Alt. cm 8, diam. cm 38
Alt. cm 8, diam. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
200
A PESARO MAIOLICA PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
177
A NOVE MAIOLICA PLATE, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300