206
A SOUTHERN ITALY MAIOLICA BASIN, 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, RIM WITH A LOSS
decorato con figura di cane in un paesaggio minimo; usure e difetti, una mancanza al bordo
Alt. cm 8, diam. cm 38
Alt. cm 8, diam. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
208
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500