160
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, CHIPS (2)
in forma di sfera con supporto circolare modanato e piede squadrato; usure, graffi, difetti, sbeccature
Alt. totale cm 22,5, diam. cm 14
200
A PESARO MAIOLICA PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
177
A NOVE MAIOLICA PLATE, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300