160
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, CHIPS (2)
in forma di sfera con supporto circolare modanato e piede squadrato; usure, graffi, difetti, sbeccature
Alt. totale cm 22,5, diam. cm 14
451
AN INK AND COLOUR PAINTING, JAPAN, MEIJI PERIOD, SIGNED; WEAR, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500