870
A PATINATED BRONZE LANTERN, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 33, larg.cm 31,5, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200