870
A PATINATED BRONZE LANTERN, 19TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 33, larg.cm 31,5, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
493
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
491
A PAIR OF SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A LOSS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500