832
A STONE SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
647
GRUPPO SCULTOREO IN LEGNO PATINATO, XVIII SECOLO
Raffigurante il Padreterno
Alt. cm 130, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
796
GALA TAILCOAT OF A DIPLOMAT OF THE KINGDOM OF ITALY, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200