707
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD ARMCHAIR, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALL FOOTSTOOL (2)
di gusto settecentesco, unita a piccolo POGGIAPIEDI ovale, rivestiti in tessuto a decoro floreale policromo
La poltrona, alt. cm 91, larg. cm 65, prof. cm 65
Il poggiapiedi, alt. cm 10, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
457
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
421
A SAINT PETERSBURG PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600