552
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY
Reca in basso a destra marchio di fonderia Del Chiaro Pietrasanta
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 37
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
459
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
467
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600