534
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY
a sezione triangolare e decoro geometrico, con semicerchio ad intarsio floreale stilizzato
Alt. cm 114, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 2,5
Alt. cm 114, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 2,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500