510
A BOLOGNA CREAMWARE CRUET; HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR DEFECTS
di gusto neoclassico e con presa in forma di erma; poche usure e minimi difetti
Alt. cm 21,5, larg. cm 19,5
Alt. cm 21,5, larg. cm 19,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
622
A LOT OF TEN VARIOUS MARBLE AND ONYX DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY (10)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300