46
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED WORKING TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
a sezione ottagonale con piano apribile intarsiato, vani all'interno con cassetti e contenitore in stoffa, base tripartita su piede zoomorfo
Alt. cm 78, diam. cm 48
Alt. cm 78, diam. cm 48
NO RESERVE
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500