456
A LODI MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
ovale, con bordo mosso e rilevato, decoro floreale; restauri
Alt. cm 3, lung. cm 44
Alt. cm 3, lung. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
745
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, AUSTRIA OR VENETO, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500