435
A PORCELAIN PLATE, XIX CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato nei modi di Sèvres su porcellana della manifattura con ritratto di dama e bordo blu cobalto; poche usure
Marchi di manifattura
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 24,6
Marchi di manifattura
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 24,6
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
448
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300