429
PART OF A NYON PORCELAIN TEA SERVICE, CIRCA 1800; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
composto da teiera, lattiera e zuccheriera, con decoro a fiorellini sparsi; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Etichetta cartacea di galleria antiquaria
Misure diverse
Marca di fabbrica
Etichetta cartacea di galleria antiquaria
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
LOTS
893
A PAIR OF LACQUERED, CARVED AND GILT WOOD DOOR FRAMES, LOMBARDY, 19TH CENTURY (2)
A PAIR OF LACQUERED, CARVED AND GILT WOOD DOOR FRAMES, LOMBARDY, 19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
897
PAIR OF FRENCH GILDED AND PATINATED BRONZE FLAMBEAUX, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (2)
PAIR OF FRENCH GILDED AND PATINATED BRONZE FLAMBEAUX, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 4.500
899
A FEATHER MAHOGANY VENEERED AND GILT BRONZE CYLINDER BUREAU, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
A FEATHER MAHOGANY VENEERED AND GILT BRONZE CYLINDER BUREAU, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800