401
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN TEAPOT, CIRCA 1760; SLIGHTLY WORN, COVER MATCHED
decorata a rilievo con motivo del mazzetto; usure, coperchio non pertinente
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 11,5, larg. cm 18
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 11,5, larg. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
LOTS
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600