401
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN TEAPOT, CIRCA 1760; SLIGHTLY WORN, COVER MATCHED
decorata a rilievo con motivo del mazzetto; usure, coperchio non pertinente
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 11,5, larg. cm 18
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 11,5, larg. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
901
A FEATHER MAHOGANY VENEERED AND GILT BRONZE SIDEBOARD, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200