140
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ARMORIAL DISH, DERUTA OR ACQUAPENDENTE, 18TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 46,5
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 46,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Provenienza:
Faenza, collezione Bojani
Faenza, collezione Bojani
159
A SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
166
A CERRETO SANNITA MAIOLICA EWER, 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 1.600