3
A GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR DEFECTS
raffigurante falco su base a tronco di colonna in marmo; usure, minori difetti
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 10
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600