3
A GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR DEFECTS
raffigurante falco su base a tronco di colonna in marmo; usure, minori difetti
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 10
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
470
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
471
A DECORATIVE PANEL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600