79
A PAIR OF GOLD EARRINGS, SIGNED M. BUCCELLATI ITALY (2)
chacune en forme de deux boucles jumelées en or gravé, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids total 21,6 g environ
Poids total 21,6 g environ
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
39
A PAIR OF TWO-COLOR GOLD, GOLDEN CULTURED PEARL, YELLOW AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND EAR CLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200