190
A GOLD AND DIAMOND BROOCH
en forme de deux bouquets de fleurs en or, décorées au centre de diamants taille ancienne, poinçons français de l'or et d'orfèvre partiellement lisible
Poids 42,5g environ, dimensions 6x5 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
54
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELRY , FEW STONE ON THE EARRINGS ARE SIMULANT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
59
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND BRILLIANT BROOCH, BY BVLGARI, DEFECTS ON THE ENEMAL, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000