21
GASPARD GOBAUT
Parigi, 1814 ; 1882
Presa di Magenta
Firmato Gobaut in basso a sinistra
Acquerello su carta, cm 15X25
Presa di Magenta
Acquerello su carta, cm 15X25
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
Provenienza:
Bep. De Bayser Experts, Parigi
241
A PAINTED METAL BOX, PROBABLY GERMANY, 17TH CENTURY; WORN, PROBABLY REPAINTED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
237
A PLASTER GROUP, PROBABLY FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600