2
THREE BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC CACHEPOT, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES, ONE RESTORED (3)
a decoro naturalistico con volatili entro vegetazione, bordo modanato, uno completo di base; usure, difetti di cottura, poche sbeccature e mancanze, uno restaurato nella parte inferiore
Alt. massima cm 37, diam. massimo cm 46
ESTIMATE € 600 - 900
401
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
85
A CALABRIA MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR DAMAGES, DEFECTS AND WEAR
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
400
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.000