2
THREE BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC CACHEPOT, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES, ONE RESTORED (3)
a decoro naturalistico con volatili entro vegetazione, bordo modanato, uno completo di base; usure, difetti di cottura, poche sbeccature e mancanze, uno restaurato nella parte inferiore
Alt. massima cm 37, diam. massimo cm 46
ESTIMATE € 600 - 900
240
A MARBLE BAS RELIEF, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
289
TWO GILT METAL CAGES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
338
A WAX FIGURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600