9
A ROSEWOOD CARTEL SHELF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto rocaille, impianto sagomato con montature in metallo dorato; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 46, prof. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
53
A SMALL SILVER FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500