9
A ROSEWOOD CARTEL SHELF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto rocaille, impianto sagomato con montature in metallo dorato; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 46, prof. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
300
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
309
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASIN TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200