531
A PAIR OF DERUTA MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, MAYBE 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS (2)
restauri ed usure
Alt. massima cm 38 , larg. massima cm 31
restauri ed usure
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
529
A PAVIA MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORED, FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
531
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
538
A CALTAGIRONE MARBLEIZED MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY, RESTORED SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600