531
A PAIR OF DERUTA MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, MAYBE 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS (2)
restauri ed usure
Alt. massima cm 38 , larg. massima cm 31
restauri ed usure
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
265
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
271
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CASE, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, LOCKS TO BE CHECKED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300