531
A PAIR OF DERUTA MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, MAYBE 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS (2)
restauri ed usure
Alt. massima cm 38 , larg. massima cm 31
restauri ed usure
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
586
A LONGWY 'EMAUX' CERAMIC VASE, CIRCA 1930-1940; SLIGHTLY WORN, THIN CRAQUELURE
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
582
A PAIR OF CLASSICAL CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASES, CIRCA 1860; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000