531
A PAIR OF DERUTA MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, MAYBE 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS (2)
restauri ed usure
Alt. massima cm 38 , larg. massima cm 31
restauri ed usure
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
279
A SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
278
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
277
A SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
271
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CASE, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, LOCKS TO BE CHECKED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300