531
A PAIR OF DERUTA MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, MAYBE 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS (2)
restauri ed usure
Alt. massima cm 38 , larg. massima cm 31
restauri ed usure
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
257
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
261
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800