475
A PAIR OF GILT AND DARK PATINA BRONZE STANDS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
piatto a conchiglia cimata da testa di amorino sorretta da figura alate, base a plinto architettonico con cornici decorate a rilievo; usure e graffi, tracce di brunitura e ossidazione
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
240
A GLAZED CERAMIC BOWL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
249
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000