27
SEVEN LACQUERED AND GILT WOOD ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, WOODWORM (7)
in forma di vasi e pinnacoli classici; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, cadute nella doratura
Alt. massima cm 26, larg. massima cm 18
300
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
309
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASIN TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200