258
A TABLE LAMP BY A.MENDINI; WEAR, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING
lampada da tavolo modello Cubosfera, Fidenza vetraria 1968 in vetro massiccio, ottone brunito; usure, elettrificata, non funzionante
cm 17X16X16
cm 17X16X16
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
Domus 467, ottobre 1968, p. 35
339
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
340
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
346
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100