258
A TABLE LAMP BY A.MENDINI; WEAR, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING
lampada da tavolo modello Cubosfera, Fidenza vetraria 1968 in vetro massiccio, ottone brunito; usure, elettrificata, non funzionante
cm 17X16X16
cm 17X16X16
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
Domus 467, ottobre 1968, p. 35
300
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
309
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASIN TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200