509
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
Santa Caterina
Olio su tela, cm 175X124
Olio su tela, cm 175X124
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
1014
A DARK PATINA BRONZE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, HORSE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1016
A PAIR OF SILVERED METAL GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, ONE TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
1017
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800