509
PITTORE FIORENTINO DEL XVII SECOLO
Santa Caterina
Olio su tela, cm 175X124
Olio su tela, cm 175X124
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
934
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
936
EIGHT PARIS PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1830; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (8)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
937
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
940
A LARGE IMARI PORCELAIN DISH, CHINA, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
942
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
943
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500