72
A BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC PART OF A TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (25)
da tè e da dessert decoro alla 'cipolla'; usure mancanze e difetti
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Lotto non suscettibile di restituzione
288
TWO DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200