72
A BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC PART OF A TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (25)
da tè e da dessert decoro alla 'cipolla'; usure mancanze e difetti
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Lotto non suscettibile di restituzione
405
A PAIR OF DUTCH MAIOLICA DISHES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS AND SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
408
A PAIR OF LODI MAIOLICA PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300