72
A BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC PART OF A TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (25)
da tè e da dessert decoro alla 'cipolla'; usure mancanze e difetti
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Lotto non suscettibile di restituzione
430
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
440
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
437
A MILANESE DATED AND INSCRIBED SLIPWARE DISH, 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800