72
A BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC PART OF A TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (25)
da tè e da dessert decoro alla 'cipolla'; usure mancanze e difetti
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Lotto non suscettibile di restituzione
353
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500