627
A PAINTED PLASTER GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SOME DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
a tutto tondo e allegorico della Giustizia; usure, sbeccare e mancanze, qualche danno e restauro
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 56
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200