627
A PAINTED PLASTER GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SOME DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
a tutto tondo e allegorico della Giustizia; usure, sbeccare e mancanze, qualche danno e restauro
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 56
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800