627
A PAINTED PLASTER GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SOME DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
a tutto tondo e allegorico della Giustizia; usure, sbeccare e mancanze, qualche danno e restauro
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 56
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 56
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
199
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500