497
A VENINI COLOURED GLASS BOTTLE, MURANO, 1983; SLIGHTLY WORN
Firmato e datato Venini Italia '83
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 11
Alt. cm 23, diam. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
626
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
629
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200